Top Stories

Sponsors

Schedule & Results

Sat Aug 30
Final - 2OT
vs. #19 Lynchburg W, 2-1
Wed Sep 03
Final
at Immaculata W, 2-1
Fri Sep 05
Final
vs. Hendrix W, 2-0
@ Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Invitational
Sat Sep 06
Final
vs. Virginia Wesleyan W, 1-0
@ Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Invitational
Thu Sep 11
Final - 2OT
vs. Delaware Valley L, 1-0
Sat Sep 13
Final - OT
vs. Stockton W, 5-4
Tue Sep 23
Final
at Washington College L, 4-2
Upper Grass Field
Thu Sep 25
Final
vs. Elizabethtown L, 2-1
Sun Sep 28
Final
vs. Haverford L, 2-0
Tue Sep 30
Final
at Drew L, 2-1
Sat Oct 04
Final
at #18 Mary Washington L, 5-0
Wed Oct 08
Final
at Rowan L, 6-0
Sat Oct 11
Final
at Christopher Newport L, 1-0
Thu Oct 16
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 2-0
Sun Oct 19
Final - 2OT
vs. Frostburg St. W, 2-1
Senior Day
Wed Oct 22
Final
at #1 Salisbury L, 8-0
Sat Oct 25
Final
vs. York (Pa.) L, 2-1
Pink Game
Tue Sep 01
Final
vs. Immaculata W, 3-0
Fri Sep 04
Final
at Misericordia L, 3-2
Misericordia Invitational
Sat Sep 05
Final
vs. King's (Pa.) L, 3-0
@ Dallas, PA Misericordia Invitational
Wed Sep 09
Final
vs. Rowan L, 5-0
Sat Sep 12
Final
vs. Christopher Newport L, 5-1
Tue Sep 15
Final
at Stockton L, 1-0
Sat Sep 19
Final
at Lynchburg L, 3-0
Wed Sep 23
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 3-0
Sun Sep 27
Final
vs. Washington College L, 2-0
Wed Sep 30
Final
vs. Drew W, 3-0
Thu Oct 08
Final
at Virginia Wesleyan W, 2-1
Sat Oct 10
Final
vs. Mary Washington L, 6-1
Sun Oct 11
Final
vs. Shenandoah L, 4-0
Wed Oct 14
Final
vs. Salisbury L, 9-0
Sun Oct 18
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 3-2
Sat Oct 24
Final
at York (Pa.) L, 8-2
Sun Oct 25
Final
vs. Ferrum W, 4-1
Fri Oct 30
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 6-1
Fri Sep 01
Final
at Hendrix L, 3-2
Game will begin at 8 p.m. Eastern / 7 p.m. Central
Sun Sep 03
Final
at Rhodes L, 4-0
Game will begin at 12 p.m. Eastern / 11 a.m. Central
Thu Sep 07
Final
vs. Washington College L, 4-1
Tue Sep 12
Final
at Stockton L, 3-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. Keystone W, 1-0
Mon Sep 18
Final
vs. Albright L, 2-0
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Virginia Wesleyan L, 3-1
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Notre Dame (Md.) W, 10-0
Sun Sep 24
Final
vs. Shenandoah L, 4-2
Wed Sep 27
Final
vs. Rowan L, 4-0
DE Turf - Frederica, Del.
Sun Oct 01
Final
vs. York (Pa.) L, 5-1
Wed Oct 04
Final
at Eastern W, 2-1
Sat Oct 07
Final
vs. Christopher Newport L, 3-0
Wed Oct 11
Final
at Salisbury L, 9-0
Sun Oct 15
Final - 2OT
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 3-2
Thu Oct 19
Final
at Neumann W, 1-0
Sun Oct 22
Final - OT
at Frostburg St. W, 1-0
Thu Oct 26
Final
vs. Mary Washington L, 5-0
Senior Night
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Washington College W, 3-0
DE Turf Complex - Frederica, Del.
Sun Sep 02
Final
at McDaniel W, 3-2
Wed Sep 05
Final
vs. Notre Dame (Md.) W, 8-0
DE Turf - Frederica, Del.
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Ferrum W, 4-0
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Albright L, 3-0
Tue Sep 18
Final
vs. Eastern L, 1-0
Fri Sep 21
Final
at East. Mennonite L, 3-1
Sun Sep 23
Final
at Shenandoah L, 3-2
Tue Sep 25
Final
vs. Virginia Wesleyan L, 2-0
Thu Sep 27
Final
vs. Arcadia L, 2-0
Fri Oct 05
Final - 2OT
vs. Marywood W, 2-1
Wed Oct 10
Final
at Salisbury L, 4-0
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Gwynedd Mercy L, 2-0
Wed Oct 17
Final - OT
at Neumann L, 2-1
Thu Oct 18
Final
vs. Cabrini W, 3-1
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Immaculata W, 2-0
Senior Day
Thu Oct 25
Final
vs. Stockton L, 3-1
Breast Cancer Awareness
Wed Oct 31
Final - OT
vs. Marywood W, 1-0
Atlantic East Conference Semifinal
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Gwynedd Mercy W, 2-1
Atlantic East Conference Finals
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
at Virginia Wesleyan
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
at Ferrum
Sun Sep 08
12:00 PM
at Roanoke
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
at Hood
Tue Sep 17
4:30 PM
at Eastern
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
vs. Albright
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
at Arcadia
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
vs. Keystone
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
vs. Shenandoah
Sat Oct 05
5:00 PM
vs. East. Mennonite
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
vs. Gwynedd Mercy
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
at Marywood
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
vs. Salisbury
Sat Oct 19
7:00 PM
at Cabrini
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
at Stockton
Thu Oct 24
7:00 PM
at Washington College
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
at Immaculata
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
vs. Neumann
View Full Schedule

Banners