Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019 06:24 PM
                     Navy Spring Invitational - 3/30/2019                      
               Live Results available at results.mdtimingllc.com               
                              U.S. Naval Academy                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sloboh, Evelina           JR Wesley                 11.80      12.08   0.8  1  10   
  2 Tugade, Regine            JR Navy                   11.85      12.12   0.8  1   8   
  3 Alfieri, Chloe            FR Navy                   12.17      12.25   0.8  1   6   
  4 Agana, Amanda             SR Navy                   12.15      12.47   0.8  1   5   
  5 Wetmore, Amanda           JR Ithaca                 13.02      12.54   1.6  2   4   
  6 Foster, Maysha            SO Wesley                 12.20      12.55   0.8  1   3   
  7 Fernandez, Audrey         SO Navy                   12.49      12.56   0.8  1   2   
  8 Quintana, Lusmer          SR Ithaca                 13.00      12.59   1.6  2   1   
  9 Taylor, Rakiya            SO Wesley                 13.50      12.74   1.8  3 
 10 Schramm, Katherine        SO Loyola (Md.)           12.78      12.75   1.6  2 
 11 Beckley, Jordan           SR Ithaca                 13.53      12.90   1.8  3 
 12 Buchanan, Jameela         JR Mount St. Ma           12.56      12.91   0.8  1 
 13 Spano, Danielle           SO Loyola (Md.)           13.20      13.00   1.6  2 
 14 Simmons, Banita           JR Navy                   12.60      13.02   0.8  1 
 15 Santo Pietro, Ariana      JR Loyola (Md.)           12.85      13.03   1.6  2 
 16 McNeil, Emani             SO Wesley                 13.59      13.08   1.8  3 
 17 Manosh, Renee             FR Ithaca                 13.85      13.18   1.8  3 
 18 Miller, Rhoda             SO Loyola (Md.)           12.60      13.30   1.6  2 
 19 Fisher, Emily             FR American                          13.50   1.8  3 
 20 Wells White, Jade         FR McDaniel               12.95      13.65   1.6  2 
 21 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                          13.82   1.8  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Henson, Amanda            SR Navy                   25.02      24.53   1.9  1  10   
  2 Sloboh, Evelina           JR Wesley                 24.60      25.20   1.9  1   8   
  3 Kenny, Courtney           SO Loyola (Md.)           26.29      25.27   1.3  2   6   
  4 Beck, Anna                JR Coast Guard            25.94      25.83   1.9  1   5   
  5 Buchanan, Jameela         JR Mount St. Ma           25.56      25.90   1.9  1   4   
  6 Koller, Rachel            JR Loyola (Md.)           27.57      25.93   3.2  3   3   
  7 Burd, Meghan              JR Ithaca                 26.71      25.97   1.3  2   2   
  8 Woomer, Emily             SO Navy                   25.35      26.08   1.9  1   1   
  9 Jaeckel, Maria            FR Loyola (Md.)           26.16      26.32   1.9  1 
 10 Schramm, Katherine        SO Loyola (Md.)           27.01      26.40   1.3  2 
 11 Higgins, Erin             FR Navy                   27.42      26.76   1.3  2 
 12 McNeil, Emani             SO Wesley                 28.02      27.00   3.2  3 
 13 Stowell, Abbey            FR Ithaca                 27.42      27.21   1.3  2 
 14 Larkin, Catherine         SR Ithaca                 27.76      27.32   3.2  3 
 15 Bynum, Kristina           SR Coast Guard            26.71      27.42   1.3  2 
 16 Jamison, Hannah           FR Coast Guard            28.44      27.90   3.2  3 
 17 Netus, Alisha             FR American               32.82      27.91   2.3  4 
 18 Bruce, Logan              FR Ithaca                 27.50      28.03   1.3  2 
 19 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel               29.65      31.36   3.2  3 
 20 Guleryuz, Ceyda           FR American               34.00      40.86   2.3  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heaton, Lauren            JR Navy                   56.65      57.17   1  10   
  2 Bacchetta, Bronte         FR Navy                   57.10      57.37   1   8   
  3 Kakascik, Kara            JR Navy                   57.10      57.44   1   6   
  4 Lawrence, Adora           JR Coast Guard            57.75      57.93   1   5   
  5 Smith, Molly              SR Loyola (Md.)           58.51      57.99   2   4   
  6 Baltimore, Isabell        FR Navy                   58.09      58.30   1   3   
  7 Gray, Imani               FR Maryland               58.50      58.38   2   2   
  8 Hutchison, Katelyn        FR Ithaca                 59.22      59.80   2   1   
  9 Onwukwe, Obichi           SR Maryland               58.50    1:00.66   2 
 10 Artis, Briana             SR Wesley               1:01.00    1:01.37   2 
 11 Houghton, Emily           JR American               57.89    1:01.40   1 
 12 Lachenmayr, Sarah         SO Ithaca               1:01.66    1:01.51   2 
 13 Woomer, Emily             SO Navy                   57.95    1:01.61   1 
 14 Adams, Emily              FR Ithaca               1:01.22    1:01.82   2 
 15 Daviero, Megan            FR Loyola (Md.)         1:02.85    1:02.08   3 
 16 Roach, Maeve              SO Coast Guard          1:02.75    1:02.64   3 
 17 Lahiff, Molly             SO Loyola (Md.)         1:03.95    1:02.95   3 
 18 Kohaut, Jacqueline        SO Loyola (Md.)         1:03.52    1:03.12   3 
 19 Percival, Alexys          FR Coast Guard          1:03.90    1:03.53   3 
 20 DiMartino, Lily           SO Ithaca               1:02.56    1:04.82   2 
 21 Woods, Briyanna           SO Wesley               1:05.23    1:04.99   3 
 22 O'Hara, Riley             FR McDaniel                        1:08.65   4 
 23 O'Hehir, Caitlin          FR Loyola (Md.)                    1:10.21   4 
 24 Pinsonault, Hope          FR Loyola (Md.)                    1:18.96   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Phoebe              JR Navy                 2:16.24    2:15.48   1  10   
  2 Werren, Hannah            SO Navy                 2:18.24    2:18.88   1   8   
  3 Novak, Paige              JR Maryland             2:19.12    2:20.46   1   6   
  4 Spinnler, Carly           FR Loyola (Md.)         2:19.70    2:20.66   1   5   
  5 Lopez, Arianna            JR American             2:15.98    2:21.39   1   4   
  6 Ayres, Kassidy            SR American             2:21.00    2:21.98   1   3   
  7 Ryan, Tara                SO Loyola (Md.)                    2:24.71   3   2   
  8 Scott, Lindsay            FR Ithaca               2:23.30    2:25.03   2   1   
  9 Ragone, Kate              FR Loyola (Md.)         2:21.95    2:25.16   1 
 10 McAllister, Emily         SO Maryland             2:28.40    2:26.23   2 
 11 Go, Gabrielle             SR Maryland             2:22.00    2:26.64   2 
 12 Moro, Mariah              FR George Washi         2:25.00    2:28.31   2 
 13 Jordan, Tenia             JR Mount St. Ma         2:28.39    2:29.17   2 
 14 Walz, Kristin                Maryland             2:20.00    2:29.35   1 
 15 McTernan, Kaitlyn         JR American             2:25.00    2:30.33   2 
 16 McCurdy, Jordan           FR Navy                 2:26.45    2:30.63   2 
 17 Murphy, Julia             FR McDaniel             2:42.55    2:31.99   3 
 18 Horgan, Olivia            SO George Washi         2:25.00    2:33.82   2 
 19 Gallivan, Rachel          JR George Washi         2:35.00    2:35.37   3 
 20 Votruba, Sydney           FR Loyola (Md.)         2:30.00    2:35.74   2 
 21 Kropkowski, Maria         FR McDaniel                        2:47.27   3 
 22 Williams, Courtney        SO Wesley               2:40.00    2:52.85   3 
 23 Shephard, Jill            SO McDaniel             3:09.97    3:00.88   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Kaitlyn           SO Coast Guard          4:35.00    4:36.94   1  10   
  2 Rudge, Sarah              JR Ithaca               4:38.00    4:40.27   1   8   
  3 Caggiano, Kayleigh        JR Loyola (Md.)         4:42.00    4:41.32   1   6   
  4 Bollinger, Morgan         SO Navy                 4:49.84    4:43.65   1   5   
  5 Green, Anita              SR Coast Guard          4:55.00    4:45.36   1   4   
  6 Gearhart, Kathryn         JR Maryland             4:40.00    4:46.02   1   3   
  7 DeMonte, Paloma           FR Ithaca               4:45.00    4:52.79   1   2   
  8 Nickerson, Margaret       JR Ithaca               5:00.00    4:52.86   2   1   
  9 Kass, Yasmine             FR Maryland             4:45.00    4:53.42   1 
 10 Woltjen, Alexa            FR Maryland             4:48.00    4:56.03   1 
 11 Horgan, Olivia            SO George Washi         4:50.00    4:56.18   1 
 12 Wuss, Shelbi              SO American             5:05.00    4:56.35   2 
 13 Moro, Mariah              FR George Washi         4:50.00    4:56.42   1 
 14 Heinemann, Grayce         FR Loyola (Md.)         4:48.00    4:56.82   1 
 15 Tiamfook, Jasmine         FR Maryland             4:58.00    4:57.13   1 
 16 O'Neill, Audrey           JR Loyola (Md.)         4:50.00    4:57.95   1 
 17 Hooker, Elise             FR American             5:04.80    5:01.77   2 
 18 Ocamb, Madeline           JR Loyola (Md.)         5:10.00    5:02.00   2 
 19 Mertz, Emilie             SR Ithaca               4:45.00    5:04.91   1 
 20 Hernandez, Clare          FR American             5:05.00    5:05.10   2 
 21 Keller, Kiernan           SR Maryland                        5:08.57   2 
 22 Pressman, Jenna           FR George Washi         5:00.00    5:09.87   2 
 23 Deibler, Katelyn          JR American             5:17.00    5:10.47   2 
 24 Pirozzi, Adria            SO Mount St. Ma         5:10.00    5:10.51   2 
 25 Kurland, Fiona            FR Navy                 5:00.24    5:10.56   2 
 26 Gallivan, Rachel          JR George Washi         5:10.00    5:12.82   2 
 27 West, Mary Margaret       SO Navy                 4:48.00    5:16.83   1 
 28 King, Grace               JR Mount St. Ma         5:35.00    5:20.59   2 
 29 Lyon, Hannah              SO Navy                 5:00.24    5:24.77   2 
 30 Chepkoit, Sarah           FR Mount St. Ma         5:50.00    5:28.68   2 
 31 Noecker, Stella           FR Mount St. Ma         5:26.00    5:29.10   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prial, Brigid             SR George Washi        17:54.11   17:34.89   10   
  2 Stetson, Kelli            SR George Washi        17:56.58   18:19.78    8   
  3 Augelli, Caroline         JR Maryland            18:10.90   18:37.21    6   
  4 Suski, Olivia             JR Coast Guard         18:21.46   18:54.18    5   
  5 Ragle, Nina               SR Coast Guard         19:21.79   18:56.26    4   
  6 Tamariz, Nayalina         FR Coast Guard         19:15.27   19:16.27    3   
  7 Hughen, Rachael           SR George Washi        18:20.00   19:19.33    2   
 -- Daniels, Christina        SR Loyola (Md.)        18:06.25        DNF  
 -- Jansson, Grace            JR Loyola (Md.)                        DNF  
 -- Sutton, Mary              SR Loyola (Md.)        18:20.70        DNF  
 -- Morrison, Annika          JR Ithaca              18:45.00        DNF  
 -- Williamson, Kelly         JR Loyola (Md.)        19:08.81        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Caitlin          JR Navy                           38:40.24   10   
  2 Freed, Piper              JR Navy                           39:09.36    8   
  3 Craig, Emily              SO Navy                           39:26.21    6   
  4 Sullivan, Mary Lyn        SO Navy                           40:39.16    5   
  5 Matkoski, Maria           JR Ithaca              40:00.00   41:10.11    4   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hackett, Nadia            SO Maryland               14.14      13.98   1.2  1  10   
  2 Lewis, Lindsay            FR Navy                   14.51      14.21   1.2  1   8   
  3 Halbert, Katherine        FR Navy                   14.61      14.51   1.2  1   6   
  4 Rosso, Rene               FR Mount St. Ma           15.20      14.91   1.2  1   5   
  5 Blackwood, Gillian        FR Loyola (Md.)           15.60      15.84   1.2  1   4   
  6 Bruce, Logan              FR Ithaca                 16.00      15.90   1.2  1   3   
  7 White, Elizabeth          SO Navy                   15.61      15.94   1.2  1   2   
  8 Shepherd, Kathleen        SO Loyola (Md.)                      15.96   0.8  3   1   
  9 Thomas, Shaniel           JR Wesley                 16.30      16.26   3.4  2 
 10 Larkin, Catherine         SR Ithaca                 16.50      16.30   3.4  2 
 11 Mucius, Breyanna          JR Loyola (Md.)           16.10      16.35   3.4  2 
 12 Strelec, Sydney           SO Ithaca                 17.00      16.67   0.8  3 
 13 Lane, Katelynn            FR Coast Guard            16.75      16.83   3.4  2 
 14 Stowell, Abbey            FR Ithaca                 17.00      18.55   0.8  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hackett, Nadia            SO Maryland             1:02.84    1:00.54   1  10   
  2 Merrifield, Heather       JR Loyola (Md.)         1:03.50    1:01.58   1   8   
  3 Barber, Sydney            SO Navy                 1:03.14    1:02.23   1   6   
  4 Agana, Amanda             SR Navy                 1:02.51    1:03.00   1   5   
  5 Goss, Catlen              JR Navy                 1:03.65    1:04.67   1   4   
  6 Halbert, Katherine        FR Navy                 1:05.20    1:04.73   2   3   
  7 Schoenberg, Eve           FR Loyola (Md.)         1:07.00    1:05.19   2   2   
  8 Terwilliger, Devon        SR Loyola (Md.)         1:05.00    1:05.46   1   1   
  9 Swarthout, Britney        SR Ithaca               1:04.00    1:05.62   1 
 10 Ross, Isabel              SR Mount St. Ma         1:06.00    1:06.11   2 
 11 Jenkins, Caroline         SR Coast Guard          1:06.90    1:07.92   2 
 12 Competiello, Jessica      JR Ithaca               1:07.00    1:09.40   2 
 13 Sims, Mary                JR Coast Guard                     1:10.04   3 
 14 Robinson, Victoria        SO Wesley               1:14.00    1:13.47   2 
 15 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    JR Wesley               1:15.00    1:13.99   3 
 16 Behrens, Stephanie        FR Ithaca               1:12.65    1:15.20   2 
 17 Thomas, Shaniel           JR Wesley               1:16.00    1:19.92   3 
 -- Quigley, Christina        JR Navy                 1:01.20        DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Courtney         SR Loyola (Md.)        11:30.00   11:37.18   10   
  2 Fatica, Lesley            JR George Washi        11:30.00   11:58.54    8   
  3 Kay, Alexandra            SO Mount St. Ma        12:00.00   12:17.62    6   
  4 Eberhardt, Lizz           SO Ithaca              12:00.00   12:22.93    5   
  5 Lobdell, Lauren           FR Ithaca              12:15.00   13:04.95    4   
  6 Hankins, Jontae           JR Wesley              13:00.00   13:27.32    3   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                           46.08      47.28   10   
     1) Henson, Amanda SR               2) Edwards, Chelsey SO            
     3) Tugade, Regine JR               4) Alfieri, Chloe FR              
  2 Navy  'B'                                           46.08      48.54    8   
     1) Mealer, Breanna FR              2) Fernandez, Audrey SO           
     3) Heaton, Lauren JR               4) Lewis, Lindsay FR              
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                         49.00      49.64    6   
     1) Burd, Meghan JR                 2) Wetmore, Amanda JR             
     3) Bruce, Logan FR                 4) Quintana, Lusmer SR            
  4 Loyola (Md.)  'B'                                   50.20      49.73    5   
     1) Merrifield, Heather JR          2) Smith, Molly SR                
     3) Terwilliger, Devon SR           4) Spano, Danielle SO             
  5 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   48.90      50.25    4   
     1) Miller, Rhoda SO                2) Schramm, Katherine SO          
     3) Koller, Rachel JR               4) Santo Pietro, Ariana JR        
  6 Ithaca  'B'                                         50.75      51.39    3   
     1) Beckley, Jordan SR              2) Manosh, Renee FR               
     3) Strelec, Sydney SO              4) Lachenmayr, Sarah SO           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 3:52.00    4:02.38   10   
     1) Kenny, Courtney SO              2) Ohlsson, Senna SO              
     3) Woods, MaryEllen SR             4) Jaeckel, Maria FR              
  2 Coast Guard  'A'                                  4:02.14    4:03.59    8   
     1) Beck, Anna JR                   2) Lawrence, Adora JR             
     3) Jenkins, Caroline SR            4) Sims, Mary JR                  
  3 Ithaca  'B'                                       4:03.65    4:07.19    6   
     1) Competiello, Jessica JR         2) Adams, Emily FR                
     3) Rudge, Sarah JR                 4) Nickerson, Margaret JR         
  4 Ithaca  'A'                                       4:03.65    4:08.87    5   
     1) Scott, Lindsay FR               2) DeMonte, Paloma FR             
     3) Hutchison, Katelyn FR           4) Lachenmayr, Sarah SO           
  5 Loyola (Md.)  'B'                                 4:02.00    4:09.20    4   
     1) Koller, Rachel JR               2) Silvestri, Gabrielle SR        
     3) Schoenberg, Eve FR              4) Lahiff, Molly SO               
  6 American  'A'                                     4:25.73    4:16.07    3   
     1) Houghton, Emily JR              2) Doumit, Yara FR                
     3) Lopez, Arianna JR               4) Hooks, Adriana SR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - TBD
 Progression of 5 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foley, Susann             FR Ithaca                 1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Yedynak, Estelle          JR Ithaca                 1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00   6.33
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lucas-Brown, Chloe        FR Navy                   1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00   6.33
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Merchant, Grace           FR Ithaca                 1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00   6.33
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cook, Ashlynn             JR Mount St. Ma           1.53m      1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Competiello, Jessica      JR Ithaca                 1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Fenner, Janay             SO Mount St. Ma           1.45m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - TBD
 Progression of 15 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pitman, Katherine            Unattached             4.22m      4.02m   13-02.25  10   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.15 
        P    P    P   PP    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Falvey, Madison           JR Navy                   3.80m      3.72m   12-02.50   8   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Zeckowski, Gwendolyn      FR Maryland               3.65m      3.57m   11-08.50   6   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Matheny, Meghan           FR Ithaca                 3.77m      3.57m   11-08.50   5   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Nomberg, Julia            SO Ithaca                 3.35m      3.42m   11-02.50   4   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Stafford, Kaitlyn         JR Navy                   3.80m      3.42m   11-02.50   3   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Terry, Juliann            SO Ithaca                 3.65m      3.42m   11-02.50   2   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Green, Briana             FR Navy                   3.45m      3.27m   10-08.75   1   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Carey, Emily              SO Ithaca                 3.37m      3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Shawen, Britini           JR Wesley                 2.90m         NH            
     2.82 
      XXX 
 -- Arthun, Alexa             FR Navy                   3.10m         NH            
     2.82 2.97 3.12 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mealer, Breanna           FR Navy                   5.82m      5.62m   1.4  18-05.25  10   
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.6) 5.37m(0.1) PASS      FOUL(0.9) 5.62m(1.4)
  2 Lewis, Lindsay            FR Navy                   5.59m      5.60m   2.6  18-04.50   8   
     5.60m(2.6) FOUL(0.6) 5.47m(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Simmons, Banita           JR Navy                   5.60m      5.57m   4.6  18-03.25   6   
     5.57m(4.6) 5.40m(-0.1) 5.30m(2.0) 5.49m(1.7) 5.25m(2.6) FOUL(3.6)
  4 Bynum, Kristina           SR Coast Guard            5.20m      5.30m   5.2  17-04.75   5   
     5.27m(1.9) 5.29m(3.3) FOUL(1.2) 5.30m(5.2) FOUL(1.8) PASS(1.7)
  5 Bruce, Logan              FR Ithaca                 4.80m      5.21m   2.4  17-01.25   4   
     5.05m(2.3) 4.96m(1.1) 5.21m(2.4) PASS      4.84m(1.1) PASS     
  6 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    JR Wesley                 5.30m      5.08m   3.4  16-08.00   3   
     4.40m(1.0) 5.01m(3.3) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.08m(3.4) 4.79m(3.9) 4.65m(0.8)
  7 Beckley, Jordan           SR Ithaca                 5.49m      5.01m  -0.4  16-05.25   2   
     FOUL(2.6) 4.80m(1.2) 4.97m(0.8) PASS      5.01m(-0.4) 4.77m(1.2)
  8 Gee, Elizabeth            JR Ithaca                 4.86m      4.96m   2.9  16-03.25   1   
     4.69m(1.8) 4.73m(+0.0) 4.96m(2.9) 4.57m(3.2) 4.62m(2.6) 4.59m(1.0)
  9 Larkin, Catherine         SR Ithaca                 4.70m      4.89m   0.6  16-00.50 
     4.89m(0.6) 4.72m(3.1) FOUL(3.0) 4.83m(2.8) 4.78m(4.2) PASS     
 10 Reed, Teyri               SO Wesley                 5.00m      4.89m   1.9  16-00.50 
     4.89m(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 4.76m(1.9) 4.65m(3.3) 4.56m(0.1) 4.39m(1.0)
 11 Robinson, Victoria        SO Wesley                 4.68m      4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     4.25m(3.3) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.63m(NWI)         
 12 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel               4.70m      4.50m   3.3  14-09.25 
     4.50m(3.3) 3.58m(2.8) 4.22m(1.7)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Blackall, Leah            JR Maryland              12.37m     12.74m   3.6  41-09.75  10   
     12.52m(2.2) 12.35m(1.6) 12.34m(+0.0) 12.74m(3.6) 12.08m(3.0) 12.56m(1.8)
  2 Fernandez, Audrey         SO Navy                  11.98m     11.49m   1.7  37-08.50   8   
     11.49m(1.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(5.0) PASS     
  3 Gee, Elizabeth            JR Ithaca                10.99m     10.88m   5.3  35-08.50   6   
     FOUL(-0.9) 10.88m(5.3) 10.64m(5.5) 10.56m(1.7) FOUL(0.1) 10.59m(0.2)
  4 Strelec, Sydney           SO Ithaca                10.63m     10.59m   3.9  34-09.00   5   
     FOUL(6.7) 10.27m(2.2) 10.39m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 10.59m(3.9) 10.35m(2.2)
  5 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    JR Wesley                11.50m     10.27m   2.5  33-08.50   4   
     FOUL(4.7) 10.27m(2.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.7) 10.06m(1.2)
  6 Robinson, Victoria        SO Wesley                10.50m     10.25m   1.9  33-07.50   3   
     FOUL(2.3) 9.88m(2.7) 10.25m(1.9) 9.92m(1.9) 9.80m(0.4) 10.10m(2.8)
  7 Reed, Teyri               SO Wesley                10.80m     10.20m   5.2  33-05.75   2   
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(1.5) 10.20m(5.2)
 -- Wesby, Kyra               SO Wesley                 9.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(3.7) PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Orie, Samantha            SO Navy                  14.54m     13.88m   45-06.50  10   
      12.93m  13.40m  FOUL  12.68m  13.15m  13.88m
  2 Hayman, Aislyn            FR Navy                  13.06m     13.17m   43-02.50   8   
      12.56m  12.84m  12.14m  12.50m  FOUL  13.17m
  3 Henderson, Kamryn         FR Maryland              12.91m     12.86m   42-02.25   6   
      11.35m  12.86m  12.79m  12.32m  11.69m  12.03m
  4 Broadway, Zoe             JR Navy                  12.84m     12.36m   40-06.75   5   
      12.28m  FOUL  12.36m  11.38m  12.28m  11.41m
  5 Hawkins, Courtney         FR Mount St. Ma          12.52m     12.19m   40-00.00   4   
      FOUL  12.00m  FOUL  12.19m  12.05m  FOUL
  6 Bernard, Ariyahna         SO Ithaca                12.31m     12.19m   40-00.00   3   
      9.82m  11.20m  12.19m  12.00m  11.58m  11.44m
  7 Healy, Samantha           SO Ithaca                12.29m     11.86m   38-11.00   2   
      11.11m  FOUL  10.99m  11.49m  10.42m  11.86m
  8 Beverly, Jourdyn          SR Wesley                12.00m     11.26m   36-11.50   1   
      10.84m  11.26m  11.20m  FOUL  11.01m  11.19m
  9 McKenzie, Ariana          SO Navy                  11.62m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.60m  FOUL  10.82m  FOUL  10.67m  FOUL
 10 Salang, Leilani           SO Coast Guard           11.70m     10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  10.75m  10.49m         
 11 Wellauer, Kendall         JR Ithaca                11.99m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      9.22m  8.66m  10.73m         
 12 Rademacher, Kayla         FR Mount St. Ma          11.39m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.38m  FOUL  10.72m         
 13 Hovey, Karen              SR Coast Guard           10.21m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  9.33m  9.64m         
 14 Deal, Ashley              FR McDaniel               9.55m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  9.64m  8.84m         
 15 Fountain, Zekiah          JR Wesley                10.00m      9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  8.79m  9.16m         
 16 Mable, Catina             FR McDaniel               8.75m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  6.21m  5.69m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Orie, Samantha            SO Navy                             43.61m     143-01  10   
      FOUL  41.10m  43.61m  42.89m  PASS  PASS
  2 Salazar, Monet            SO Navy                  43.72m     42.40m     139-01   8   
      41.30m  41.99m  41.64m  42.40m  41.77m  FOUL
  3 Alleyne, Jahna            SR Navy                  38.81m     40.46m     132-09   6   
      37.53m  39.40m  40.46m  40.41m  39.93m  FOUL
  4 Hayman, Aislyn            FR Navy                             39.45m     129-05   5   
      37.51m  39.45m  37.93m  35.10m  36.63m  36.57m
  5 Hawkins, Courtney         FR Mount St. Ma          35.29m     38.88m     127-07   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  34.04m  38.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Salang, Leilani           SO Coast Guard           41.82m     38.47m     126-02   3   
      35.75m  36.55m  37.64m  38.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Eckard, Emily             FR Mount St. Ma          36.01m     38.18m     125-03   2   
      35.01m  38.18m  FOUL  36.81m  FOUL  33.75m
  8 Beverly, Jourdyn          SR Wesley                38.00m     34.10m     111-10   1   
      34.10m  FOUL  32.38m  FOUL  33.11m  32.64m
  9 Rademacher, Kayla         FR Mount St. Ma                     33.95m     111-05 
      FOUL  33.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.30m
 10 Wellauer, Kendall         JR Ithaca                32.52m     33.60m     110-03 
      31.31m  31.42m  33.60m         
 11 Hovey, Karen              SR Coast Guard           31.58m     30.99m     101-08 
      28.15m  30.22m  30.99m         
 12 Bernard, Ariyahna         SO Ithaca                30.59m     29.00m      95-02 
      26.51m  29.00m  27.36m         
 13 Healy, Samantha           SO Ithaca                           27.90m      91-06 
      FOUL  27.90m  24.01m         
 14 Deal, Ashley              FR McDaniel                         24.21m      79-05 
      FOUL  23.62m  24.21m         
 15 Mable, Catina             FR McDaniel                         16.32m      53-06 
      FOUL  16.32m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Ariana          SO Navy                  52.49m     54.69m     179-05  10   
      52.45m  FOUL  FOUL  54.69m  52.40m  FOUL
  2 Smith, Bayli              SO Maryland              52.86m     53.93m     176-11   8   
      52.21m  FOUL  53.93m  FOUL  51.63m  FOUL
  3 Orie, Samantha            SO Navy                  51.09m     53.08m     174-02   6   
      53.08m  52.71m  52.17m         
  4 Salang, Leilani           SO Coast Guard           41.34m     49.92m     163-09   5   
      FOUL  43.31m  44.58m  44.30m  49.92m  45.99m
  5 Alleyne, Jahna            SR Navy                             49.58m     162-08   4   
      47.60m  49.33m  45.66m  48.18m  48.92m  49.58m
  6 Salazar, Monet            SO Navy                  48.91m     48.95m     160-07   3   
      FOUL  47.60m  FOUL  48.95m  45.99m  48.11m
  7 Henderson, Kamryn         FR Maryland              48.03m     47.08m     154-05   2   
      47.08m  46.92m  46.58m  FOUL  44.59m  FOUL
  8 Marini, Isabella          SR Navy                             45.80m     150-03   1   
      44.10m  44.65m  45.24m  45.24m  44.01m  45.80m
  9 Wellauer, Kendall         JR Ithaca                40.48m     44.56m     146-02 
      FOUL  44.56m  42.83m  FOUL  FOUL  42.11m
 10 Hovey, Karen              SR Coast Guard           42.24m     40.79m     133-10 
      38.20m  37.84m  40.79m         
 11 Bernard, Ariyahna         SO Ithaca                45.45m     37.20m     122-00 
      FOUL  37.20m  FOUL           
 12 Eckard, Emily             FR Mount St. Ma          38.88m     36.53m     119-10 
      36.53m  FOUL  36.34m          
 13 Beverly, Jourdyn          SR Wesley                45.00m     36.13m     118-06 
      FOUL  36.13m  FOUL         
 14 Fountain, Zekiah          JR Wesley                42.00m     34.19m     112-02 
      34.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Hawkins, Courtney         FR Mount St. Ma                     32.00m     105-00 
      32.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Healy, Samantha           SO Ithaca                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Emma              SO Navy                  41.51m     42.98m     141-00  10   
      35.49m  39.37m  41.34m  37.15m  42.98m  PASS
  2 Morris, Sarah             SO Navy                  40.44m     41.02m     134-07   8   
      41.02m  40.46m  37.78m  FOUL  38.12m  PASS
  3 Juzyca, Andrea            SR Navy                  40.23m     40.61m     133-03   6   
      37.25m  39.03m  36.23m  39.68m  36.09m  40.61m
  4 Hill, Lillian             FR Maryland              38.99m     39.08m     128-02   5   
      38.57m  FOUL  FOUL  39.08m  38.68m  FOUL
  5 Hopkins, Kenna            FR Mount St. Ma          33.32m     33.00m     108-03   4   
      33.00m  28.84m  31.33m  30.97m  29.23m  PASS
  6 Stowell, Abbey            FR Ithaca                33.00m     32.30m     106-00   3   
      25.64m  30.63m  32.30m  PASS  31.92m  30.69m
  7 Peasley, Rebecca          FR Navy                             29.56m      97-00   2   
      28.11m  29.56m  26.33m  27.40m  26.62m  28.27m
  8 Gee, Elizabeth            JR Ithaca                25.00m     22.51m      73-10   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  22.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Reed, Teyri               SO Wesley                28.00m     20.72m      68-00 
      FOUL  19.80m  20.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 McKnight, Delany          FR Mount St. Ma          28.00m     20.04m      65-09 
      15.65m  16.11m  20.04m         
 11 Wesby, Kyra               SO Wesley                25.00m     15.25m      50-00 
      15.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Watson, Aaron             SR Navy                   10.74      10.73   0.9  1  10   
  2 Cole, Kai                 FR Wesley                 10.68      10.77   0.9  1   8   
  3 Heriot, John              SO Wesley                 10.75      10.90   0.9  1   6   
  4 Nainggolan, Jonathan      JR Navy                   11.07      10.95   0.8  2   5   
  5 Pierce, Austin            SO Navy                   10.87      10.97   0.9  1   4   
  6 Hansen, Richard           FR Navy                   10.92      11.01   0.9  1   3   
  7 Howard, Tyler             FR Mount St. Ma           11.13      11.08   0.8  2   2   
  8 Alfano, Andrew            SR Maryland               11.16      11.10   0.8  2   1   
  9 Titgen, Justin            SR Navy                   11.35      11.11   0.9  1 
 10 Richardson, Ahmad            Unattached                        11.13   1.1  4 
 11 Bodie, Isaiah             FR Wesley                 11.00      11.20   0.9  1 
 12 Dombek, Jake              SR Ithaca                 11.34      11.21   0.8  2 
 13 Jancek, Jacob             FR Navy                   11.30      11.32   0.8  2 
 14 Muir, Michael             FR Navy                11:22.00      11.33   1.1  4 
 15 Yeates, Chris             JR Ithaca                 11.48      11.40   0.9  3 
 16 Walker, Trey                 Navy                   10.85      11.48   0.9  1 
 17 Thorne, Ian               JR Wesley                 11.40      11.51   0.8  2 
 18 Fisher, Ben               SR Mount St. Ma           11.49      11.55   0.9  3 
 19 Concha-Pedraza, Daniel    FR American               11.38      11.61   0.8  2 
 20 Wilson, Christian         SR Mount St. Ma           11.55      11.70   0.9  3 
 21 McGowan, Peter            SR Ithaca                            11.80   1.1  4 
 22 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel               11.72      12.17   0.9  3 
 23 Kopp, Mark                FR American               11.80      12.26   0.9  3 
 24 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                          12.31   1.1  4 
 25 Satake, Yoshimune         FR American               11.89      12.63   1.1  4 
 -- Tai, Matthew              FR Ithaca                 11.39        DNF   0.8  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lexo, Evan                JR Navy                   21.38      21.34   1.1  1  10   
  2 Heriot, John              SO Wesley                 21.88      21.49   1.1  1   8   
  3 Cole, Kai                 FR Wesley                 21.27      21.50   1.1  1   6   
  4 Pierce, Austin               Navy                   21.94      21.84   1.1  1   5   
  5 Harden-Marshall, Dan      JR Ithaca                 21.86      21.90   1.1  1   4   
  6 Hughey, Eric              SO Navy                   21.56      21.95   1.1  1   3   
  7 Nainggolan, Jonathan      JR Navy                   22.32      22.06   0.6  2   2   
  8 Titgen, Justin            SR Navy                   22.11      22.25   0.6  2   1   
  9 Richardson, Ahmad            Unattached                        22.45   0.4  5 
 10 Hurd, Cameron             JR Navy                   21.80      22.49   1.1  1 
 11 Hansen, Richard           FR Navy                   22.06      22.50   0.6  2 
 12 Alfano, Andrew            SR Maryland               22.54      22.51   0.6  2 
 13 Jancek, Jacob             FR Navy                   22.60      22.61   NWI  3 
 14 Bodie, Isaiah             FR Wesley                 22.50      22.72   0.6  2 
 15 Howard, Tyler             FR Mount St. Ma           22.50      22.76   0.6  2 
 16 Bishop, Michael           SR Coast Guard            22.34      23.04   0.6  2 
 17 Arika, Alex               SR Ithaca                 22.95      23.05   NWI  3 
 18 Jones, Evan               JR Ithaca                 23.12      23.10   NWI  3 
 19 Moroles, Miguel           JR Coast Guard            23.12      23.16   NWI  3 
 20 Pawlina, Jacob            SR Coast Guard            22.65      23.34   NWI  3 
 21 Fisher, Ben               SR Mount St. Ma           23.07      23.38   NWI  3 
 22 Jung, Alex                JR Coast Guard            23.05      23.53   NWI  3 
 23 Wilson, Christian         SR Mount St. Ma           23.77      23.59   NWI  4 
 24 Patton, Trevor            SR American               23.72      23.63   NWI  4 
 25 Delavergne, Frank         SR George Washi           24.42      25.01   0.4  5 
 26 Stennett, Joel            SO George Washi           24.00      27.12   NWI  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, John            JR Navy                   47.88      47.34   1  10   
  2 Kalieta Jr, Thomas        SO Wesley                 47.01      47.79   1   8   
  3 Petsch, Simon             SO Navy                   48.65      48.34   1   6   
  4 Smith, Aaron              SR Ithaca                 51.17      48.99   2   5   
  5 Cousar, Tysean            SO Wesley                 48.55      49.72   1   4   
  6 Gill, Jonathan            SO Navy                   50.47      49.79   1   3   
  7 Duren, James              FR Coast Guard            49.68      49.80   1   2   
  8 Moreno, Christian         SO Navy                   50.86      50.38   2   1   
  9 Gallagher, Michael        JR McDaniel               50.15      50.64   1 
 10 Humm, Andrew              SR Mount St. Ma           50.71      50.90   1 
 11 Carter, Sam               FR Ithaca                 52.12      51.37   2 
 12 Winningham, Logan         SR Ithaca                 52.06      51.48   2 
 13 Frystak, Nicholas         SR Coast Guard            52.78      51.74   3 
 14 Kisi, Mikyas              JR McDaniel               51.55      52.02   2 
 15 Torres, Raul              FR Wesley                 52.40      52.07   2 
 16 Kahn, Christian           FR American               52.63      52.28   3 
 17 Perlich, Matthew          SR Coast Guard            52.67      52.51   3 
 18 Dillard, Jordan           JR Wesley                 52.60      52.77   2 
 19 Jones, Evan               JR Ithaca                 53.05      52.83   3 
 20 Stango, Zach              FR McDaniel               53.75      54.83   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brophy, Jake              JR Navy                 1:50.00    1:52.06   1  10   
  2 Williams, Nicholas        JR Navy                 1:53.23    1:53.50   1   8   
  3 Davis, Josiah             SO Coast Guard          1:51.79    1:53.58   1   6   
  4 Casey, Sean               FR Navy                 1:55.69    1:54.02   1   5   
  5 Howes, Derek              SR Ithaca               1:56.26    1:54.23   1   4   
  6 Gibson, Gavin             SR McDaniel             1:53.53    1:56.30   1   3   
  7 Scott, Ryan               SR Maryland             1:55.22    1:56.95   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Sydney           SR Coast Guard          1:58.44    1:58.04   2   1   
  9 Hart, Daniel              SR Ithaca               1:56.46    1:58.06   2 
 10 Kerst, Matthew            SO Coast Guard          1:59.01    1:58.29   2 
 11 Kolenik, Aiden            SR George Washi         2:00.93    1:58.43   3 
 12 Hofer, Alec               SO Ithaca               1:57.08    1:59.56   2 
 13 Samuels, Kai              SO McDaniel             1:58.95    1:59.81   2 
 14 Nelson, Greg                 Navy                 2:00.10    2:00.15   3 
 15 Moore, Tyler              SO Mount St. Ma         2:03.68    2:00.62   4 
 16 Dooling, Jon              JR George Washi         2:00.00    2:00.93   3 
 17 Endy, Josh                FR Ithaca               1:58.46    2:00.94   2 
 18 Wang, John                FR Mount St. Ma         2:04.53    2:01.08   4 
 19 Garry, Evan               JR George Washi         1:58.00    2:01.19   2 
 20 Rossi, Brandon            SO Loyola (Md.)         2:04.00    2:02.27   4 
 21 Taminger, Benjamin        SR Coast Guard          1:58.42    2:02.50   2 
 22 Housey, Paul              JR George Washi         2:00.00    2:02.60   3 
 23 Jones, William            SO Maryland             2:03.55    2:02.89   4 
 24 Barber, Samuel            FR Mount St. Ma         2:09.83    2:03.55   4 
 25 Coogan-Puck, Faolan       JR American             2:00.00    2:04.71   3 
 26 Brown, Caleb              JR American             2:01.89    2:06.65   3 
 27 Dignan, Justin            JR American             2:01.24    2:11.38   3 
 28 Williams, Samuel          JR Loyola (Md.)         2:02.00    2:11.46   4 
 29 Farrell, Nick             FR American             2:02.00    2:13.74   4 
 30 Porembski, Stephen        SO McDaniel             2:09.28    2:15.47   4 
 31 Fechtig, Nathaniel        SO Mount St. Ma                    2:21.28   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelsen, David             FR Navy                 4:01.36    3:55.40   1  10   
  2 Briggs, Ashwin            FR Navy                 3:56.00    3:56.03   1   8   
  3 Singer, Chris             SO Ithaca               3:56.16    3:57.47   1   6   
  4 Jones, William            SO Maryland             3:53.51    4:00.00   1   5   
  5 Caggiano, Aidan           FR American             4:00.00    4:01.02   1   4   
  6 Murphy, David             FR Navy                 3:59.00    4:01.66   1   3   
  7 Doiron, Benjamin          SR American             3:54.27    4:02.28   1   2   
  8 Petrik, Hunter            FR Navy                 4:07.29    4:02.70   1   1   
  9 Robyn, Isaiah             FR George Washi         3:55.20    4:03.65   1 
 10 Doorhy, Ryan              SO George Washi         4:00.00    4:03.69   1 
 11 Tiber, Ben                SO Ithaca               4:10.11    4:06.17   2 
 12 Sherrill, Brando             Navy                 4:08.00    4:06.54   1 
 13 Blake, John               JR Ithaca               4:05.10    4:07.89   1 
 14 Malenowski, Stephen       SO Ithaca               4:12.58    4:09.06   2 
 15 Robinson, Daniel          SO George Washi                    4:09.64   2 
 16 Costello, Greg            FR Coast Guard          4:10.00    4:10.03   2 
 17 Rischar, Nicholas            Navy                 4:08.00    4:10.54   2 
 18 Kearney, Alex             SR Coast Guard          4:10.00    4:13.63   2 
 19 Pagliaro, John            SO American             4:06.00    4:17.57   1 
 20 Dillon, Charles           FR Loyola (Md.)         4:25.00    4:19.82   2 
 21 Cropsey, Patrick          FR Loyola (Md.)         4:18.00    4:20.47   2 
 22 Hayes, Killian            JR Mount St. Ma         4:27.00    4:24.80   2 
 23 Diaz, Christopher         FR Mount St. Ma         4:27.00    4:30.48   2 
 24 Dickenson, Miguel         FR American             4:04.00    4:30.95   1 
 25 Eskridge, Robert          FR Loyola (Md.)         4:30.00    4:32.29   2 
 26 Riviello, Collin          JR Mount St. Ma         4:36.94    4:33.85   2 
 27 Korpics, Ivan             SO Mount St. Ma                    4:45.95   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanley, Patrick           SR Maryland            14:58.25   14:55.12   10   
  2 James, Conner             SR George Washi        15:24.65   15:25.24    8   
  3 Galloway, Nathan          FR Loyola (Md.)        15:32.00   15:26.43    6   
  4 Reeves, Mason             FR Navy                15:27.95   15:30.23    5   
  5 Dorsey, Kevin             SR Mount St. Ma        16:22.47   15:41.49    4   
  6 McGlumphy, Jacob          JR Coast Guard         15:39.77   15:45.21    3   
  7 Tinti, Chris              JR Ithaca              15:49.00   15:47.45    2   
  8 Roth, Joseph              SO Coast Guard         16:01.40   16:06.22    1   
  9 Doyle, Matthew            SO Coast Guard         15:38.26   16:07.47  
 10 Wileczek, Mitchel         JR Mount St. Ma        15:20.92   16:09.58  
 11 Atkinson, Colton          SR Coast Guard         15:24.76   16:11.43  
 12 Bonner, Logan             SO Coast Guard         16:05.80   16:15.68  
 13 Fagnano, Paul             FR Mount St. Ma        16:12.09   16:28.98  
 14 Wilson, Schafer           JR Ithaca              15:52.58   16:44.21  
 15 Jackson, Andrew           FR Mount St. Ma                   16:48.79  
 16 Fowler, Jake              FR Loyola (Md.)        16:30.00   17:22.96  
 17 Butler, Peter             SO Loyola (Md.)        16:40.00   17:35.93  
 -- Karls, Michael            SR Navy                14:30.00        DNF  
 -- Mathias, Gregory          FR Navy                14:54.82        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cracraft, Benjamin        SO Navy                           32:28.65   10   
  2 Podlena, Dawson           SO Navy                           33:40.75    8   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Clayton         SO Navy                   14.15      14.29   1.8  1  10   
  2 Hurd, Cameron             JR Navy                   14.78      14.55   1.8  1   8   
  3 Wargo, Hunter             JR Navy                   14.78      14.84   1.8  1   6   
  4 Freeman, Javonte'         SO Wesley                 14.65      15.07   1.8  1   5   
  5 Williams, Kordell         SR Navy                   14.08      15.15   1.8  1   4   
  6 Monchek, Daniel           FR Ithaca                 15.79      15.53   1.8  1   3   
  7 Malcolm, Brahm            FR Ithaca                 16.79      15.85  +0.0  2   2   
  8 Sanchez, Matthew          SO Mount St. Ma           16.00      15.89   1.8  1   1   
  9 Jibril-Barnes, Adam       FR Coast Guard            16.50      15.98  +0.0  2 
 10 Carroll, Edward           JR Coast Guard            16.72      16.28  +0.0  2 
 11 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel               15.77      16.99   1.8  1 
 12 Cohen, Nick               JR Ithaca                 18.29      18.21  +0.0  2 
 13 Toal, Kevin               SR Ithaca                 17.75      18.32  +0.0  2 
 14 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                          19.05  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seivright, Justyn         FR Mount St. Ma           56.40      55.72   1  10   
  2 Wargo, Hunter             JR Navy                   55.80      57.18   1   8   
  3 Schmelyun, Dhane          SO Mount St. Ma           57.51      57.34   1   6   
  4 Moreno, Christian         SO Navy                   56.20      58.44   1   5   
  5 Guilford, Kobe            SO Ithaca               1:00.55      59.74   2   4   
  6 Toal, Kevin               SR Ithaca               1:01.26    1:00.23   2   3   
  7 Cohen, Nick               JR Ithaca               1:02.06    1:00.50   2   2   
  8 Freeman, Javonte'         SO Wesley                 56.00    1:01.31   1   1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Kevin             JR Navy                 9:07.20    8:57.71   10   
  2 Barlev, Aaron             SR Maryland             9:17.68    9:29.71    8   
  3 Lustig, Max               SO American            10:10.00    9:52.12    6   
  4 Bowers, John              FR Navy                 9:40.00   10:01.57    5   
  5 Schultz, Walter           FR Navy                 9:50.00   10:21.06    4   
  6 Anastasi, Anthony         SO Wesley              10:45.00   10:25.00    3   
 -- Perez, Julian             SO Navy                 9:28.00        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                           41.52      40.82   10   
     1) Watson, Aaron SR                2) Pierce, Austin SO              
     3) Lexo, Evan JR                   4) Lanier, Demetrius SR           
  2 Navy  'B'                                           41.52      41.39    8   
     1) Titgen, Justin SR               2) Hughey, Eric SO                
     3) Finnegan, John JR               4) Hansen, Richard FR             
 -- Ithaca  'A'                                         42.89        DNF  
     1) Tai, Matthew FR                 2) Yeates, Chris JR               
     3) Dombek, Jake SR                 4) Harden-Marshall, Dan JR        
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                       3:14.00    3:19.55   10   
     1) Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO           2) Cousar, Tysean SO              
     3) Heriot, John SO                 4) Dillard, Jordan JR             
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                       3:23.47    3:21.77    8   
     1) Smith, Aaron SR                 2) Howes, Derek SR                
     3) Winningham, Logan SR            4) Carter, Sam FR                 
  3 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:22.38    3:23.57    6   
     1) Seivright, Justyn FR            2) Humm, Andrew SR                
     3) Schmelyun, Dhane SO             4) Moore, Tyler SO                
  4 Coast Guard  'A'                                  3:28.00    3:25.34    5   
     1) Duren, James FR                 2) Kerst, Matthew SO              
     3) Moroles, Miguel JR              4) Delorie, Geoffrey SO           
  5 McDaniel  'A'                                     3:22.25    3:31.70    4   
     1) Kisi, Mikyas JR                 2) Samuels, Kai SO                
     3) Gibson, Gavin SR                4) Gallagher, Michael JR          
  6 Wesley  'B'                                       3:30.00    3:35.53    3   
     1) Torres, Raul FR                 2) Freeman, Javonte' SO           
     3) Harris-Winbush, Daquay JR       4) Thorne, Ian JR                 
  7 Ithaca  'B'                                       3:29.75    3:40.27    2   
     1) Hofer, Alec SO                  2) Endy, Josh FR                  
     3) Hart, Daniel SR                 4) Malenowski, Stephen SO         
  8 American  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:49.40    1   
     1) Kahn, Christian FR              2) Brown, Caleb JR                
     3) Coogan-Puck, Faolan JR          4) Patton, Trevor SR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - TBD
 Progression of 5 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Cole              FR Navy                   2.05m      1.89m    6-02.25  10   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Burns, Jonathan           SR Mount St. Ma           1.87m      1.84m    6-00.50   8   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lake, Elijah              SO Navy                              1.84m    6-00.50   6   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sproul, Josh              FR McDaniel               1.93m      1.84m    6-00.50   5   
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Cowgill, Justin           JR Wesley                 1.80m         NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Snipes, Trenton           SO Mount St. Ma           1.85m         NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Opening Height - TBD
 Progression of 15 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pineda, Stefano           SR Navy                   5.20m      4.87m   15-11.75  10   
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.12 5.17 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Crispi, Charles           FR Navy                   5.05m      4.72m   15-05.75   8   
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Spiess, Chris             SO Maryland               4.80m      4.57m   15-00.00   5.50
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Mikula, Dominic           FR Ithaca                 4.80m      4.57m   15-00.00   5.50
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 St. Helen, Christopher       Navy                              4.57m   15-00.00   3   
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Bevilaqua, Joseph         SR Navy                   4.80m      4.57m   15-00.00   3   
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Dever, Charles            FR Navy                   4.75m      4.57m   15-00.00   3   
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Markwardt, Jakob          SR Ithaca                 4.27m      4.27m   14-00.00   1   
     4.12 4.27 4.42 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Nally, Joey               JR Ithaca                 4.42m      4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Jones, Cage               FR Mount St. Ma           4.25m      4.12m   13-06.25 
     4.12 4.27 
        O  XXX 
 11 Desmery, Martin           SR Ithaca                 4.40m      4.12m   13-06.25 
     4.12 4.27 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ben              SR Navy                   7.08m      7.07m   1.8  23-02.50  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.89m(+0.0) 6.71m(2.1) 7.07m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 6.97m(1.5)
  2 Muir, Michael             FR Navy                   6.80m      6.85m   1.6  22-05.75   8   
     6.63m(2.4) 6.85m(1.6) 6.51m(1.9) 6.62m(0.5) 6.20m(-0.3) 6.61m(1.2)
  3 Wingate, Javon            FR Coast Guard            6.20m      6.69m   1.9  21-11.50   6   
     6.69m(1.9) 6.54m(1.0) 6.68m(2.9) 6.49m(1.7) 6.49m(0.8) PASS     
  4 Harris-Winbush, Daquay    JR Wesley                 7.20m      6.66m   1.9  21-10.25   5   
     FOUL(0.7) 6.39m(1.0) 6.39m(+0.0) 6.54m(0.6) 6.50m(0.9) 6.66m(1.9)
  5 Patton, Trevor            SR American               6.76m      6.57m   1.0  21-06.75   4   
     6.57m(1.0) 6.53m(0.6) 6.50m(0.6) 6.52m(2.5) FOUL(1.8) 6.57m(0.9)
  6 Smith, Patrick            SO McDaniel               6.15m      6.31m   2.0  20-08.50   3   
     5.98m(-0.1) 6.16m(1.4) 6.29m(1.7) 6.18m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.31m(2.0)
  7 Delorie, Geoffrey         SO Coast Guard            6.23m      6.27m  -0.3  20-07.00   2   
     6.27m(-0.3) 6.17m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 6.09m(-1.0) FOUL(1.4) 6.09m(3.4)
  8 Arika, Alex               SR Ithaca                 6.51m      6.25m   1.4  20-06.25   1   
     5.88m(0.2) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.97m(2.0) 6.25m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) PASS(0.6)
  9 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel               6.16m      6.10m   0.8  20-00.25 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 6.10m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 5.63m(1.3) 5.80m(NWI)
 10 Welcher, Samuel           FR McDaniel                          5.92m   1.7  19-05.25 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.4) 5.92m(1.7)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Moore, Nate               FR Maryland              14.79m     14.84m   0.7  48-08.25  10   
     14.31m(0.5) 14.81m(0.8) 14.32m(-0.1) 14.84m(0.7) 14.52m(0.3) 14.82m(5.1)
  2 Welcher, Samuel           FR McDaniel                         13.62m   0.4  44-08.25   8   
     12.83m(0.8) 13.28m(+0.0) 12.03m(+0.0) 13.28m(0.6) 13.62m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Arika, Alex               SR Ithaca                14.32m     13.42m   1.4  44-00.50   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.42m(1.4) PASS      FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.8)
  4 Nelson, Jared             JR George Washi          13.05m     12.79m   1.1  41-11.50   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.79m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 12.62m(1.7) PASS(+0.0)
  5 Smith, Patrick            SO McDaniel              13.00m     12.59m   0.4  41-03.75   4   
     12.15m(+0.0) 12.50m(1.8) 12.07m(1.1) 12.40m(1.4) 12.59m(0.4) 12.32m(1.6)
 -- Monchek, Daniel           FR Ithaca                13.45m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean             SR Navy                  17.67m     16.59m   54-05.25  10   
      15.33m  16.59m  16.22m  16.40m  PASS  PASS
  2 Barber, John              JR Navy                  16.78m     16.58m   54-04.75   8   
      15.93m  16.23m  15.73m  16.58m  16.04m  16.06m
  3 Milcarek, Michael         SR Navy                  17.04m     16.17m   53-00.75   6   
      14.66m  15.77m  16.17m  15.33m  PASS  PASS
  4 Swanson, James            JR Navy                  16.65m     15.50m   50-10.25   5   
      14.76m  14.03m  14.72m  15.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Emerson, Billy            SR McDaniel              15.87m     14.53m   47-08.00   4   
      14.16m  14.02m  13.80m  13.59m  FOUL  14.53m
  6 Donevant, Eric            FR Navy                             14.43m   47-04.25   3   
      13.72m  14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Shinn, Samuel             JR Mount St. Ma          14.36m     13.99m   45-10.75   2   
      13.75m  13.70m  13.99m  FOUL  13.90m  13.76m
  8 Harding, Jonathan         FR Navy                             13.18m   43-03.00   1   
      11.63m  11.58m  13.18m  FOUL  12.17m  FOUL
  9 Gabor, Christopher        SR Mount St. Ma          12.99m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.15m  12.30m  12.42m  12.63m  12.60m  12.65m
 10 Buttrick, Harrison        JR Ithaca                13.85m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.72m  12.20m  11.87m         
 11 Roberts, Dante            JR Coast Guard           12.09m     12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.72m  11.26m  12.09m           
 12 Tobia, Luke               FR Ithaca                12.67m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  11.50m  FOUL         
 13 Buchert, John             FR Coast Guard           12.27m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      10.90m  FOUL  11.69m           
 14 Espinal, Estarline        FR Wesley                10.43m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Devine, Alexander         JR Mount St. Ma          15.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean             SR Navy                  50.38m     50.02m     164-01  10   
      46.65m  49.34m  46.24m  49.33m  48.90m  50.02m
  2 Barber, John              JR Navy                  49.00m     47.87m     157-01   8   
      47.37m  FOUL  47.87m  45.53m  47.03m  46.91m
  3 Milcarek, Michael         SR Navy                  47.12m     46.49m     152-06   6   
      43.08m  44.87m  46.49m  44.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Zarlengo, Ben             JR Coast Guard           43.53m     46.46m     152-05   5   
      45.32m  FOUL  44.22m  44.38m  FOUL  46.46m
  5 Reeder, Thomas            JR Navy                  43.26m     43.71m     143-05   4   
      40.84m  39.07m  FOUL  FOUL  43.71m  39.52m
  6 Devine, Alexander         JR Mount St. Ma          46.62m     43.67m     143-03   3   
      43.09m  FOUL  42.90m  FOUL  FOUL  43.67m
  7 Shoop, David              SO Mount St. Ma          37.79m     42.57m     139-08   2   
      39.41m  FOUL  42.57m  42.03m  FOUL  39.83m
  8 Swanson, James            JR Navy                             41.97m     137-08   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.83m  41.97m  41.23m  FOUL
  9 Jezuit, Justin            SR Coast Guard           43.71m     41.01m     134-06 
      41.01m  40.81m  FOUL  39.94m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Emerson, Billy            SR McDaniel              45.79m     39.71m     130-03 
      39.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Harding, Jonathan         FR Navy                             37.04m     121-06 
      35.45m  FOUL  37.04m         
 12 Roberts, Dante            JR Coast Guard           40.37m     36.42m     119-06 
      36.09m  FOUL  36.42m         
 13 Buttrick, Harrison        JR Ithaca                33.83m     36.00m     118-01 
      32.26m  34.24m  36.00m         
 14 Gabor, Christopher        SR Mount St. Ma          39.50m     35.17m     115-05 
      35.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Tobia, Luke               FR Ithaca                30.42m     29.28m      96-01 
      28.85m  28.46m  29.28m           
 -- Davis, Maxfield           SO Mount St. Ma                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean             SR Navy                  57.00m     59.55m     195-04  10   
      56.32m  58.20m  59.55m         
  2 Milcarek, Michael         SR Navy                  58.34m     58.90m     193-03   8   
      57.56m  56.08m  56.96m  58.90m  PASS  PASS
  3 Reeder, Thomas            JR Navy                  53.75m     53.49m     175-06   6   
      48.19m  50.00m  52.18m  51.80m  53.49m  FOUL
  4 Zarlengo, Ben             JR Coast Guard           52.57m     51.55m     169-01   5   
      FOUL  51.55m  46.41m  50.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Donevant, Eric            FR Navy                  49.44m     50.16m     164-07   4   
      50.16m  FOUL  FOUL  49.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Swanson, James            JR Navy                             49.46m     162-03   3   
      FOUL  47.48m  47.33m  49.46m  46.84m  44.89m
  7 Tobia, Luke               FR Ithaca                49.77m     49.00m     160-09   2   
      49.00m  FOUL  FOUL  41.33m  45.72m  FOUL
  8 Buttrick, Harrison        JR Ithaca                42.50m     47.73m     156-07   1   
      43.99m  43.81m  FOUL  47.73m  FOUL  46.25m
  9 Davis, Maxfield           SO Mount St. Ma          44.89m     45.85m     150-05 
      45.85m  FOUL  45.57m  42.70m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jezuit, Justin            SR Coast Guard           46.89m     42.41m     139-02 
      42.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Shinn, Samuel             JR Mount St. Ma          43.11m     41.32m     135-07 
      39.33m  41.32m  40.57m         
 12 Barber, John              JR Navy                             40.45m     132-08 
      40.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Buchert, John             FR Coast Guard                      38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Harding, Jonathan         FR Navy                             36.75m     120-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.75m         
 15 Stetser, Andrew           FR Mount St. Ma                     33.91m     111-03 
      FOUL  33.91m  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 All measurements must be in Metric
 Top 9 from trials advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Seth              FR Navy                             51.17m     167-10  10   
      45.28m  49.25m  51.05m  47.27m  29.02m  51.17m
  2 Cowgill, Justin           JR Wesley                52.00m     48.00m     157-06   8   
      48.00m  FOUL  FOUL  46.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Paschall, Richmond        SR Navy                  50.39m     46.05m     151-01   6   
      44.70m  FOUL  FOUL  46.05m  FOUL  45.93m
  4 Wagner, Davis             FR Navy                             45.74m     150-01   5   
      45.58m  45.63m  44.61m  43.12m  FOUL  45.74m
  5 McGowan, Peter            SR Ithaca                           38.76m     127-02   4   
      38.76m  38.49m  37.76m  FOUL  36.84m  37.76m
  6 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                         35.59m     116-09   3   
      33.72m  FOUL  FOUL  35.27m  FOUL  35.59m
  7 Sanders, D'Shon           SO Wesley                35.54m     30.56m     100-03   2   
      30.56m  FOUL  FOUL  28.43m  FOUL  FOUL
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Navy                       315.33     2) Ithaca                    119.66
    3) Loyola (Md.)                75        4) Maryland                   74   
    5) Coast Guard                 57        6) Wesley                     38   
    7) Mount St. Mary's            33        8) George Washington          28   
    9) American                    10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Navy                       384        2) Wesley                     77   
    3) Ithaca                      65.50     4) Mount St. Mary's           44   
    5) Maryland                    41.50     6) Coast Guard                36   
    7) McDaniel                    34        8) American                   17   
    9) George Washington           13       10) Loyola (Md.)                6